HASIL PENCARIAN

Bandar Lampung (TKG) Change Jakarta (CGK)

FILTER PENCARIAN

  Sriwijaya Air

  Citilink

  Garuda Indonesia

  Air Asia

  Lion Air

  Express air

  Trigana Air

  Kalstar Aviation

URUTKAN

  Termurah

  Termahal

   10 Desember 2018    1 Dewasa    0 Anak    0 Bayi
Maskapai Pergi Tiba Durasi TRANSIT Harga / orang
Lion JT 241 Lio
06:30
TKG
07:20
CGK
0h 50min Langsung
233.000
Lion JT 245 Lio
08:00
TKG
08:55
CGK
0h 55min Langsung
233.000
Lion JT 249 Lio
15:40
TKG
16:35
CGK
0h 55min Langsung
233.000
Lion JT 243 Lio
18:30
TKG
19:20
CGK
0h 50min Langsung
233.000
Sriwijaya IN099
18::1
TKG
19::0
CGK
0h 60m 0
301.700
Lion ID 6711 Ba
06:10
TKG
07:00
CGK
0h 50min Langsung
310.000
Sriwijaya SJ095
06::0
TKG
06::4
CGK
0h 0m 0
345.700
Sriwijaya SJ089
09::0
TKG
09::4
CGK
0h 0m 0
345.700
Sriwijaya SJ069
14::1
TKG
15::0
CGK
0h 60m 0
345.700
Sriwijaya SJ059
17::3
TKG
18::1
CGK
0h 60m 0
345.700
Sriwijaya SJ087
20::0
TKG
20::4
CGK
0h 0m 0
345.700
Lion ID 6113 Ba
18:00
TKG
18:55
CGK
0h 55min Langsung
376.000
Sriwijaya SJ097
12::2
TKG
13::1
CGK
0h 60m 0
389.700
Lion IW 1284 Wi
16:20
TKG
20:50
CGK
4h 30m PLM
832.000
Lion IW 1284 Wi
16:20
TKG
19:15
CGK
2h 55m PLM
832.000
Lion IW 1284 Wi
16:20
TKG
21:35
CGK
5h 15m PLM
832.000

PARTNER
Maskapai