HASIL PENCARIAN

Palembang (PLM) Change Pangkal Pinang (PGK)

FILTER PENCARIAN

  Sriwijaya Air

  Citilink

  Garuda Indonesia

  Air Asia

  Lion Air

  Express air

  Trigana Air

  Kalstar Aviation

URUTKAN

  Termurah

  Termahal

   23 Januari 2018    1 Dewasa    0 Anak    0 Bayi
Maskapai Pergi Tiba Durasi TRANSIT Harga / orang
Lion JT 142 Lio
06:10
PLM
06:50
PGK
0h 40min Langsung
286.000
Sriwijaya SJ880
07::5
PLM
08::3
PGK
0h 60m 0
336.000
Sriwijaya IN882
12::1
PLM
12::5
PGK
0h 0m 0
336.000
Lion JT 1341 Li
07:10
PLM
13:00
PGK
5h 50m CGK
622.100
Lion JT 1341 Li
07:10
PLM
14:50
PGK
7h 40m CGK
622.100
Lion JT 1341 Li
07:10
PLM
17:00
PGK
9h 50m CGK
622.100
Lion JT 333 Lio
10:55
PLM
17:00
PGK
6h 5m CGK
622.100
Sriwijaya SJ083-IN07
10::3
PLM
18::4
PGK
8h 0m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ083-SJ07
10::3
PLM
16::4
PGK
6h 0m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ083-SJ07
10::3
PLM
14::2
PGK
3h 60m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ085-SJ07
16::1
PLM
10::4
PGK
18h 0m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ085-SJ07
16::1
PLM
07::5
PGK
15h 0m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ081-SJ07
19::1
PLM
10::4
PGK
15h 0m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ081-SJ07
19::1
PLM
07::5
PGK
12h 0m 1
689.700
Sriwijaya SJ081-SJ07
19::1
PLM
14::2
PGK
19h 0m 1
689.700
Lion JT 246 Lio
07:30
PLM
14:05
PGK
6h 35m BTH
911.400
Air Asia QZ 8074
06:00
PLM
08:40
PGK
2h 40m Langsung
1.374.000

PARTNER
Maskapai