HASIL PENCARIAN

Lombok (LOP) Change Bali / Denpasar (DPS)

FILTER PENCARIAN

  Sriwijaya Air

  Citilink

  Garuda Indonesia

  Air Asia

  Lion Air

  Express air

  Trigana Air

  Kalstar Aviation

URUTKAN

  Termurah

  Termahal

   24 Januari 2018    1 Dewasa    0 Anak    0 Bayi
Maskapai Pergi Tiba Durasi TRANSIT Harga / orang
Lion JT 955 Lio
18:15
LOP
18:40
DPS
0h 25min Langsung
219.000
Lion IW 1857 Wi
07:50
LOP
08:20
DPS
0h 30min Langsung
274.000
Lion IW 1853 Wi
10:00
LOP
10:30
DPS
0h 30min Langsung
274.000
Lion IW 1851 Wi
11:45
LOP
12:15
DPS
0h 30min Langsung
274.000
Lion IW 1963 Wi
17:40
LOP
18:10
DPS
0h 30min Langsung
274.000
Lion ID 6951 Ba
07:05
LOP
13:55
DPS
6h 50m CGK
1.396.000
Lion JT 651 Lio
06:00
LOP
14:20
DPS
8h 20m CGK
1.467.000
Lion JT 651 Lio
06:00
LOP
15:20
DPS
9h 20m CGK
1.467.000

PARTNER
Maskapai